Sr. No Stock NamePre Close Open low High Todays Close Date
410RBLBANK 1791831721851732020-06-30
409Bpcl3833863723893742020-06-30
408BAJFINANCE285729102816293628312020-06-30
407Nifty10312103821026710401103022020-06-30
406RBLBANK 1901861771871792020-06-29
405INDUSIND4924824724874802020-06-29
404BAJFINANCE290328342770289428572020-06-29
403AXISBANK4244154024154042020-06-29
402Bpcl3933923783953832020-06-29
401Nifty10383103111022310337103122020-06-29
400000002020-06-26
399000002020-06-26
398000002020-06-26
397000002020-06-26
396ASIANPAINT017401683174716892020-06-25
395PIDILITE014031378141213812020-06-25
394Bpcl03783673673842020-06-25
393INDUSIND04804614904752020-06-25
392TATASTEEL03223213273232020-06-25
391LicHousing02682652712682020-06-25
390INDIACEM 01251231271252020-06-25
389TATAMOTORS 01031011061032020-06-25
388MOTHERSUMI0949793962020-06-25
387JINDALSTEEL01461441511492020-06-25
386RBLBANK 01811791921892020-06-25
385010301028107010622020-06-25
384Voltas03893884064042020-06-25
383BAJFINANCE028782851304630052020-06-25
382Bank Nifty21174211742090621717215052020-06-25
381Nifty10295101961018110362102902020-06-25
380302731442911314429352020-06-25
379Bank Nifty22291224942130022494213872020-06-25
378Nifty10467104991027410536102942020-06-25
377BAJFINANCE234623472332242523962020-06-18
376INDUSIND4814724685024912020-06-18
375AXISBANK3813773753973892020-06-18
374ICICIBANK03523403543412020-06-11
373MOTHERSUMI0949396932020-06-11
372INDIACEM 01301251311262020-06-11
371TATAMOTORS 01101051111062020-06-11
370JINDALSTEEL01421391471412020-06-11
369RELIANCE015661531156715372020-06-11
368BAJFINANCE024102320245923382020-06-11
367RBLBANK 01671581751602020-06-11
366AXISBANK04264084354132020-06-11
365ASIANPAINT016351607160716102020-06-11
364PIDILITE014551411145714172020-06-11
363PVR0975940107810552020-06-11
362LT09449289289302020-06-11
361INDUSIND05105055485232020-06-11
360HDFCBANK09859659889682020-06-11
359Voltas05555465635552020-06-11
358Lupin09449289529302020-06-11
357Bpcl03783683683702020-06-11
356LicHousing02662632792712020-06-11
355Bank Nifty0210302050021250211802020-06-11
354Cipla06456326466352020-06-11
353Bhartiairtel05705465735512020-06-11
352TechMahindra05915645915712020-06-11
351Nifty010061987610199101182020-06-11
350RELIANCE015431540157915722020-06-10
349BAJFINANCE024402401247024352020-06-10
348JINDALSTEEL01421401451422020-06-10
347TATAMOTORS 01111081131112020-06-10
346RBLBANK 01411411681642020-06-10
345INDIACEM 01281341341302020-06-10
344ICICIBANK03483453563532020-06-10
343SBIBANK01841831891872020-06-10
342TATASTEEL03313223313242020-06-10
341NAUKRI027202687277827462020-06-10
340KOTAKBANK03843823933892020-06-10
339BIOCON03843823933892020-06-10
338AXISBANK04224154324272020-06-10
337ASIANPAINT016481627167516352020-06-10
336PIDILITE014681450148314532020-06-10
335PVR01070988107410042020-06-10
334ACC012521252128412752020-06-10
333LT09579359599462020-06-10
332INDUSIND04644635104992020-06-10
331HDFCBANK09909789999912020-06-10
330Voltas05505455595532020-06-10
329Lupin09249189369282020-06-10
328Bpcl03843723843782020-06-10
327LicHousing02552542682662020-06-10
326Cipla06466396506422020-06-10
325Bhartiairtel05715635765672020-06-10
324TechMahindra05915825965902020-06-10
323Bank Nifty0207992068021325206952020-06-10
322Nifty0100761003710153100342020-06-10
321010090110952020-06-10
320RBLBANK 1321321291511402020-06-09
319JINDALSTEEL1431441421491442020-06-09
318RELIANCE156915601533158315372020-06-09
317BAJFINANCE250725352415253524432020-06-09
316TATAMOTORS 1151171101171112020-06-09
315INDIACEM 1311321261321282020-06-09
314SBIBANK1861871831911842020-06-09
313ICICIBANK3593603453693482020-06-09
312AXISBANK4304344164424202020-06-09
311ASIANPAINT163416401636169516422020-06-09
310PIDILITE149215061458150614672020-06-09
309PVR116111151064116110872020-06-09
308INDUSIND4514594524784632020-06-09
307HDFCBANK1015102097910269872020-06-09
306Lupin9008998959309192020-06-09
305Bpcl3914003794023812020-06-09
304Voltas5605635445725472020-06-09
303LicHousing2602632512682532020-06-09
302Cipla6356386376546402020-06-09
301Bhartiairtel5855805655915672020-06-09
300TechMahindra5905945856055862020-06-09
299Bank Nifty27187212952062921568207242020-06-09
298Nifty10167101811002110291100462020-06-09
297AXISBANK3943993904094052020-06-08
296BAJFINANCE231323442275240923902020-06-08
295TATASTEEL3193253253433392020-06-08
294TATAMOTORS 98100991121102020-06-08
293SBIBANK1741761761891872020-06-08
292Bpcl3573563523723692020-06-08
291LicHousing2452472462632612020-06-08
290Bank Nifty20340205162042521198210342020-06-08
289Bhartiairtel5725845675905842020-06-08
288Nifty10029100931004010177101422020-06-08
287Bank Nifty21064210642037721090203902020-06-05
286HDFCBANK10341036995103610042020-06-05
285ICICIBANK3573603473603602020-06-05
284LicHousing2562582452582482020-06-05
283RBLBANK 1301301211321222020-06-04
282BAJFINANCE241124142276245323132020-06-04
281AXISBANK4094073914133942020-06-04
280ASIANPAINT171617161627171916332020-06-04
279PIDILITE151015151487152814962020-06-04
278PVR1002990985109010692020-06-04
277INDUSIND4324244054344152020-06-04
276Bpcl3493423393593572020-06-04
275Cipla6416436426646602020-06-04
274Bhartiairtel5515525495855722020-06-04
273TechMahindra5535575555855822020-06-04
272Nifty1006110054994410123100292020-06-04
271RELIANCE144514551449147914722020-05-28
270BAJFINANCE193619541927198319472020-05-28
269MOTHERSUMI86868695922020-05-28
268JINDALSTEEL1151151131201192020-05-28
267TATAMOTORS 84868488872020-05-28
266RBLBANK 1181201151231162020-05-28
265INDIACEM 1311321281331292020-05-28
264ABCAPITAL 44.344.74445.5544.32020-05-28
263ASHOKLEY 43.243.743.244.744.42020-05-28
262HINDALCO 1331341331391382020-05-28
261ICICIBANK3183223203293262020-05-28
260SBIBANK1581591561621582020-05-28
259TATASTEEL2872912892982952020-05-28
258NAUKRI243124572434258825702020-05-28
257BIOCON3503543423543452020-05-28
256AXISBANK3873903874073902020-05-28
255ASIANPAINT161916221615165616432020-05-28
254ULTRATECH372737293716382938092020-05-28
253PIDILITE140214061402143414252020-05-28
252PVR8618648628928842020-05-28
251ACC125912631256127812722020-05-28
250LT8508558559129052020-05-28
249PAGE18587186991826418824184062020-05-28
248INDUSIND3683753714053862020-05-28
247HDFCBANK9039209139509452020-05-28
246HUL199820001990201520092020-05-28
245Voltas4644714664894862020-05-28
244Nifty931493649336951194902020-05-28
243RELIANCE142414241412145414452020-05-27
242BAJFINANCE182918301783194619362020-05-27
241MOTHERSUMI84858386862020-05-27
240MOTHERSUMI84858386862020-05-27
239JINDALSTEEL1091091061161152020-05-27
238RBLBANK 1101101101181182020-05-27
237INDIACEM 1351341301351312020-05-27
236TATASTEEL2802822792902872020-05-27
235AXISBANK3413463413923872020-05-27
234ASIANPAINT162916311595163616192020-05-27
233PIDILITE141214061395142714022020-05-27
232PVR8518478188748612020-05-27
231ACC127712871242128812592020-05-27
230INDUSIND3483503473753682020-05-27
229HDFCBANK8528598579099032020-05-27
228HUL197719901961200519982020-05-27
227Voltas4494524484664642020-05-27
226Nifty902990829004933493142020-05-27
225RELIANCE143114481416144914242020-05-26
224BAJFINANCE189519181821193318292020-05-26
223MOTHERSUMI79807985842020-05-26
222JINDALSTEEL96100991101092020-05-26
221RBLBANK 1071091081111102020-05-26
220INDIACEM 1321321321401352020-05-26
219ABCAPITAL 42424145452020-05-26
218ASHOKLEY 43444344432020-05-26
217SBIBANK1501521501531512020-05-26
216TATASTEEL2742772772842802020-05-26
215AXISBANK3363423363473412020-05-26
214ASIANPAINT161716251620165616292020-05-26
213ULTRATECH363836653657384737862020-05-26
212PIDILITE141213971400143914122020-05-26
211PVR8498558418688512020-05-26
210ACC122712361236128212772020-05-26
209LT8158218218428252020-05-26
208PAGE18112182601818518920187062020-05-26
207INDUSIND3383443423543482020-05-26
206HDFCBANK8388578488718522020-05-26
205HUL198720041975202019772020-05-26
204Voltas4504564464574492020-05-26
203AXISBANK3573523353363372020-05-26
202ASHOKLEY 46454345432020-05-25
201JINDALSTEEL98969399962020-05-25
200INDIACEM 1261271231341322020-05-25
199RBLBANK 1121101051141072020-05-25
198RELIANCE144114511426145814312020-05-25
197BAJFINANCE199019751865200718952020-05-25
196ABCAPITAL 43424143422020-05-25
195SBIBANK1521521491551522020-05-25
194AXISBANK141914191390142913972020-05-25
193PIDILITE141914191390142913972020-05-25
192PVR8798698408908492020-05-25
191ACC118711721161124012272020-05-25
190INDUSIND3463423303533382020-05-25
189HDFCBANK8598508338708382020-05-25
188HUL197019751958199519872020-05-25
187ASIANPAINT157415681555162516172020-05-25
186Nifty910690678968914990392020-05-25
185RBLBANK 1121121111151122020-05-21
184SBIBANK1531531511561512020-05-21
183RELIANCE143314351425146114412020-05-21
182BIOCON3463463443573542020-05-21
181INDIACEM 1171181181281262020-05-21
180ACC117011751170120011872020-05-21
179INDUSIND3573623433643462020-05-21
178JINDALSTEEL94.95959499982020-05-21
177ABCAPITAL 444442.7544.943.22020-05-21
176ASHOKLEY 43.3543.3543.0546.546.12020-05-21
175TATASTEEL2832832782862832020-05-21
174ASIANPAINT157415001501158315742020-05-21
173PIDILITE137013701362142414192020-05-21
172BAJFINANCE199020421974207719902020-05-21
171AXISBANK3623633553693572020-05-21
170PVR8558468358928792020-05-21
169HDFCBANK8598578528848592020-05-21
168HUL199019991955200319702020-05-21
167Nifty906690799056917891062020-05-21
166RELIANCE140814101393144614332020-05-20
165BAJFINANCE196419701935206020422020-05-20
164MOTHERSUMI79.179.4578.783.2822020-05-20
163JINDALSTEEL91.659190.6595.794.952020-05-20
162TATAMOTORS 81.881.2580.784.483.452020-05-20
161RBLBANK 109.85109.85108.55113.45112.452020-05-20
160INDIACEM 118.2117116.6121.45117.652020-05-20
159ABCAPITAL 42.84342.144.3544.052020-05-20
158ASHOKLEY 43.0543.0542.3543.5543.352020-05-20
157HINDALCO 1171171161211202020-05-20
156ICICIBANK3002992973083052020-05-20
155SBIBANK1521531511551532020-05-20
154TATASTEEL2722722702842832020-05-20
153NAUKRI246224402316245623972020-05-20
152BIOCON3363353343493462020-05-20
151AXISBANK3543533503663622020-05-20
150ASIANPAINT150315031492151415002020-05-20
149ULTRATECH343834493435359935282020-05-20
148PIDILITE136213631346137713702020-05-20
147PVR8047867748758552020-05-20
146ACC113811361130117611702020-05-20
145LT7968008008418352020-05-20
144PAGE17497175871758718850186522020-05-20
143HDFCBANK8308368328648572020-05-20
142HUL199019751975201019902020-05-20
141Voltas4364374344604542020-05-20
140Nifty887988898875909390662020-05-20
139INDUSIND3673643503703572020-05-20
138RELIANCE144014571403146114082020-05-19
137BAJFINANCE193819601922200319642020-05-19
136MOTHERSUMI78797881792020-05-19
135JINDALSTEEL88908994912020-05-19
134TATAMOTORS 80.6582.581.585.65812020-05-19
133RBLBANK 1091111081141102020-05-19
132INDIACEM 1171171151221182020-05-19
131ABCAPITAL 41.9542.24243.4542.82020-05-19
130ASHOKLEY 43.8544.342.8545432020-05-19
129HINDALCO 1151171161201172020-05-19
128ICICIBANK2983072973113002020-05-19
127SBIBANK1551571521571522020-05-19
126TATASTEEL2662712672802722020-05-19
125NAUKRI240324492415251224622020-05-19
124BIOCON3313343293383362020-05-19
123AXISBANK3583683503723542020-05-19
122ASIANPAINT150115101482151615032020-05-19
121ULTRATECH330733703335349334382020-05-19
120PIDILITE134213591330138313622020-05-19
119PVR7457497188208042020-05-19
118ACC113411401130115911382020-05-19
117LT8138277918337962020-05-19
116HDFCBANK8368608268678302020-05-19
115HUL200520181968202419752020-05-19
114Voltas4414484324534362020-05-19
113Nifty882389618855903088792020-05-19
112RELIANCE145914701428148214402020-05-18
111BAJFINANCE208620901926209319382020-05-18
110MOTHERSUMI82.282.277.182.3577.852020-05-18
109JINDALSTEEL94.5594.9586.7595.6882020-05-18
108TATAMOTORS 84.3584.579.684.580.652020-05-18
107RBLBANK 1141151081231182020-05-18
106INDIACEM 114.3115.81081231182020-05-18
105ABCAPITAL 44.2544.741.6544.741.952020-05-18
104ASHOKLEY 47.1547.242.547.343.852020-05-18
103HINDALCO 1191201141211152020-05-18
102ICICIBANK3223202933202982020-05-18
101ICICIBANK3223202933202982020-05-18
100SBIBANK1661661551661552020-05-18
99TATASTEEL2732742622762662020-05-18
98NAUKRI259125902205259024032020-05-18
97BIOCON3283293253363312020-05-18
96AXISBANK3883893523893582020-05-18
95ASIANPAINT155215581498155815012020-05-18
94ULTRATECH358435833281358833072020-05-18
93PIDILITE137313701330137613422020-05-18
92PVR8538307358397452020-05-18
91ACC119412021125120211342020-05-18
90LT8648698108708132020-05-18
89HDFCBANK8888888318888362020-05-18
88HUL203220411988204720052020-05-18
87Voltas4624634384634412020-05-18
86Nifty913691588806915888232020-05-18
85ULTRATECH360936293547362935832020-05-18
84NAUKRI261626162616269526942020-05-17
83NAUKRI269426962576269925912020-05-17
82RELIANCE143514441415146614592020-05-15
81BAJFINANCE211221192056213620862020-05-15
80MOTHERSUMI79807983822020-05-15
79JINDALSTEEL93949196942020-05-15
78TATAMOTORS 83848285842020-05-15
77RBLBANK 1241231201251212020-05-15
76INDIACEM 1001021001181142020-05-15
75ABCAPITAL 44.64543.54544.252020-05-15
74ASHOKLEY 49.349.346.949.447.152020-05-15
73HINDALCO 1171181171201192020-05-15
72ICICIBANK3273293183303222020-05-15
71SBIBANK1671671641681662020-05-15
70TATASTEEL2682702682762732020-05-15
69KOTAKBANK117311791154118911762020-05-15
68BIOCON3353253203383282020-05-15
67AXISBANK4014023864033882020-05-15
66ASIANPAINT152215291510156015522020-05-15
65PIDILITE136013651355138513732020-05-15
64PVR8878908358908532020-05-15
63ACC18912001173120511942020-05-15
62LT8718818548858612020-05-15
61HDFCBANK8938908758928882020-05-15
60HUL200620152006203520322020-05-15
59Voltas4574604484664622020-05-15
58Nifty914291829050918291362020-05-15
57HINDALCO 1231191171201172020-05-14
56ICICIBANK3383303253343272020-05-14
54KOTAKBANK118611781167121411732020-05-14
53LT8628588418798712020-05-14
52Nifty938392139119928191422020-05-14
51JINDALSTEEL1821791741801752020-05-14
50TATAMOTORS 87.283.9582.5585.383.82020-05-14
49INDIACEM 103.6102.45100102.8100.952020-05-14
48BIOCON3373373333433352020-05-14
47SBIBANK1741701671711672020-05-14
46MOTHERSUMI84817984792020-05-14
45TATASTEEL2762722672752682020-05-14
44ABCAPITAL 44.1544.243.645.944.62020-05-14
43BAJFINANCE216121592096225821122020-05-14
42RBLBANK 1211181161261242020-05-14
41AXISBANK4144053974114012020-05-14
40ASIANPAINT156315531517155315222020-05-14
39PIDILITE138513771341137713602020-05-14
38PVR9219108859148872020-05-14
37ACC1207.9512001175121911892020-05-14
36RELIANCE149614691430149614352020-05-14
35HDFCBANK927.658988909118932020-05-14
34HUL1975.7519881980.652026.552006.052020-05-14
33Voltas464.15458.9453.45472.54572020-05-14
22ASHOKLEY 48.650.2548.250.7548.752020-05-13
20ASHOKLEY 48.754847.449.649.32020-05-14
16Vol8500000000-00-00
15Vol00000
14HDFCBANK25.2526.2627.2728.2829.29
13SBIBANK1020101518.25
12PVR00000
11HUL00000
10Vol850000
91250000
8100000
7100000
600000
500000
400000
300000
21212121212.45
11011121314